ELENCO DEI CIVILI ITALIANI DELLA STAY BEHIND

A B C D E F G I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V Z
     
ACCETTURA FRANCESCO 02/07/1939 BARI BA
ADDUCA GIUSEPPE 14/08/1924 MOGGIO UDINESE UD
ADRIANO ALBERTO 19/03/1958 MAGLIANO ALFIERI CN
AGLIALORO ENNIO 03/10/1928 SAGRADO GO
AIELLO ANGELO 02/01/1905 ROMA RM
AIMONE ADALBERTO 18/07/1935 CARIGNANO TO
ALFIERI GIUSEPPE 27/04/1957 PORTICI NA
AMBROSINI GEREMIA GIUSEPPE 17/10/1939 BOLZANO BZ
ANACAR GIUSEPPE 02/02/1927 TORINO TO
ANDREAZZA G. BATTISTA 25/09/1930 ROMA RM
ANDREOTTI GIUSEPPE 16/04/1933 CANZO CO
ANDREOZZI GIORGIO 09/07/1960 ROMA RM
ANTONELLI FABRIZIO 04/03/1922 VITERBO VT
ANZIL FAUSTINO 15/12/1937 TRICESIMO UD
AONDIO MARIA BAMBINA l3/02/1929 LECCO CO
ARCIDIACONO GAETANO MARIO 14/05/1950 GIARDINI NAXOS ME
ARMELLA ANGELO 25/10/1925 NOVI LIGURE AL
AUDINO RICCARDO 26/01/1931 TORINO TO
AVESANI GUGLIELMO 15/08/1946 VERONA VR
AVINO GENNARO 27/02/1928 OTTAVIANO NA
AZZINI IRIO 14/11/1925 CASALMORO MN
torna su      
BACILIERI FERDINANDO 11/12/1940 VERONA VR
BAILO ROMANO 22/12/1935 TRIESTE TS
BALLICO ENZO SILVANO 21/09/1927 POVOLETTO UD
BALLOTTA FRANCO 15/01/1942 TORINO TO
BARBERIO ANTONIO 02/07/1934 ORISTANO OR
BARBI FRANCESCO 24/12/1919 OPICINA TS
BARBIERI TOMMASO 05/04/1933 NIMIS UD
BARCHIESI GUIDO 19/06/1922 NIMIS UD
BARIANI MASSIMO 05/11/1943 FAEDIS UD
BARRERA SEBASTIANO 12/08/1929 OLBIA SS
BARTOLOZZI PIER PAOLO 12/10/1939 TRIESTE TS
BASSI GIANNI MARTINO 19/03/1941 POVOLETTO UD
BAZZONI LAMBERTO 07/11/1919 RAVENNA RA
BAZZONI SALVATORE 13/09/1938 PORTO TORRES SS
BEARZI RENZO 26/07/1949 REMANZACCO UD
BECHERLE GIOVANNI 13/02/1937 VERONA VR
BELGERI GIOVANNI 09/01/1930 LECCO CO
BELTRAMI ENZO 24/07/1923 MILANO MI
BELTRAMI MONICA 11/12/1930 MILANO MI
BENINATO GIUSEPPE 11/09/1934 S. PIERO PATTI ME
BEORCHIA CLAUDIO 26/02/1932 TARCENTO UD
BERA ANGELO 25/08/1932 CORTEDO COLCI BS
BERARDO PIETRO 28/06/1943 SAVIGLIANO CN
BERGAMIN LUCIANO 16/07/1947 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
BERTOGNA LUIGI ANTERO 17/04/1914 AQUILEA UD
BERTOLDI FABIO 13/03/1937 TRIESTE TS
BERTOLLA VALENTINO 12/02/1935 TARCENTO UD
BERTONI EMILIO 03/05/1935 FORMIGINE MO
BERTONI SANTE 18/04/1941 POVOLETTO UD
BERTOSSIO SILVANO 11/01/1942 TRICESIMO UD
BERTRANDI FABIO 31/01/1934 CERVIGNANO UD
BEUX RENATO BARTOLOMEO 23/07/1915 PINEROLO TO
BIANCHI SERENO 17/01/1931 BORGO PANCARALE BS
BIANCHINI GIORGIO 10/01/1937 VIGASIO VR
BIBINI FRANCESCO 06/05/1916 MILANO MI
BILISCO UMBERTO 20/10/1926 TRIESTE TS
BISCEGLIA FRANCESCO 20/10/1942 MILANO MI
BLANCO MARIO 05/12/1940 VENTIMIGLIA IM
BOI MARCO 15/04/1941 CAGLIARI CA
BOMBEN GIUSEPPE 16/09/1926 PORDENONE PN
BONAZ FABIO 03/08/1936 PULFERO UD
BONELLO GUSTAVO 21/01/1929 TORINO TO
BONI FERNANDA 02/09/1949 VEZZANO TN
BONINI EDVINO 11/11/1936 MONFALCONE GO
BORRELLI GIULIO 16/01/1937 NAPOLI NA
BORSATTI RENATO 09/08/1931 CLAUT PN
BORTOLAMEOLLI FRANCO 17/07/1941 BOLZANO BZ
BOSCATO MARCELLO 25/06/1956 MERANO BZ
BOTTER ANTONIO 17/09/1932 PORDENONE PN
BRAGADIN GIUSEPPE 07/06/1921 S. VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN
BRAMBILLA GIULIANO 22/08/1955 LECCO CO
BREZZI ELVIDIO 17/05/1912 TRIESTE TS
BRICCO PIETRO 02/06/1943 LUSERNETTA TO
BRAMBILLA GIULIANO 22/08/1955 LECCO CO
BREZZI ELVIDIO 17/05/1912 TRIESTE TS
BRIGNARDELLO NICOLA 07/09/1928 CAGLIARI CA
BRIGNONE LUIGI STEFANO 05/03/1914 TORTONA AL
BRINIS CARLO 18/01/1912 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD
BROCCA ALDO 14/11/1941 BEURA NO
BROLLO ARMANDO 28/03/1928 GEMONA UD
BRUNNER LEONE 07/05/1908 TRIESTE TS
BRUSCHI AURELIO 16/05/1924 OPICINA TS
BRUSIN GIORGIO 24/11/1924 S. VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN
BUBOLA ROLANDO 08/02/1945 MERANO BZ
BUGATTI PAOLA 03/07/1951 COMO CO
BULIANI FEDERICO 15/03/1913 TARVISIO UD
BUSSO FRANCESCO 21/04/1945 BURIASCO TO
BUSSOLA FRANCESCO 07/05/1929 VERONA VR
BUTTAZZONI SERGIO 13/08/1937 TRIESTE TS
BUZZI GIOVANNI SILVIO 14/04/1931 TARVISIO UD
torna su      
CAFFARATTI LUCIANA 03/05/1946 PINEROLO TO
CAINI COSTANTE 10/01/1914 CUGGIANO MI
CALETTI DARIO 28/01/1943 BIADRONNO VA
CALLIGARIS LUCIANO 24/09/1932 CIVIDALE D. F. UD
CAMBIAGGI ANTONIO MICHELE 08/02/1926 TEMPIO PAUSANIA SS
CANESTRARI GIUSEPPE 04/01/1944 VERONA VR
CANTABONI EUGENIO 07/01/1935 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
CANTORE PAOLO 29/06/1952 GIAVEDO TO
CAO GUIDO 21/11/1950 ROMA RM
CAPPINI BERNARDO 19/08/1945 RE NO
CAPPUCCIO BRUNO 24/04/1950 MILANO MI
CAPUTO RICCARDO 17/10/1918 TRIESTE TS
CARAVITA GIOVANNI 25/11/1933 CONEGRATE MI
CARBONI GIOVANNI 25/11/1933 SASSARI SS
CARIA GIUSEPPE 27/02/1929 SASSARI SS
CARLINI ARTURO 20/02/1937 CERNOBBIO CO
CARRA' ERNESTO 22/01/1910 TRIESTE TS
CARRIERO FRANCESCO 03/09/1928 PADOVA PD
CARTA PROTO 25/05/1931 SASSARI SS
CARTAREGIA VINCENZO 05/11/1943 S. PIERO PATTI ME
CARUZZI UMBERTO 21/11/1914 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
CASANOVA LUZIO LUCIANO 01/01/1938 BRESSANONE BZ
CASINI GIOVANNI 14/01/1932 FORMIGINE MO
CASOLARI SERGIO 01/06/1947 SASSUOLO MO
CASSINIS GIUSEPPE 04/08/1934 PAVIA PV
CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE 21/02/1959 NAPOLI NA
CASTAGNA MAURIZIO 04/12/1953 NAPOLI NA
CASTAGNA MIRELLA 02/05/1955 NAPOLI NA
CASTAGNA ROSARIO ANTONINO 25/08/1923 NAPOLI NA
CASTELLI RENATO 19/02/1930 VILLAGUARDIA CO
CASTELLI RINALDO 29/05/1908 CARLAZZO CO
CAUSERO GINO 29/09/1920 UDINE UD
CAVALLARI RINO 10/01/1931 REMEDELLO BS
CAVALLI EMILIO 07/12/1919 BINANUOVA CR
CAVALLINI GIACOMO 14/07/1922 GARBAGNATE MONASTERO CO
CAVAZZOLA RENATO 17/12/1920 VERONA VR
CAVAZZUTI ALFREDO 26/01/1921 FORMIGINE MO
CAVAZZUTI PIETRO PAOLO 29/06/1922 FORMIGINE MO
CAVICCHI GIAN PAOLO 27/09/1943 TRIESTE TS
CEDERMAZ GIANNI 09/10/1943 FAEDIS UD
CELLA ANTONINO 10/04/1897 TRIESTE TS
CEREATTI MARIO 07/12/1930 CHIUSAFORTE UD
CERVI ALDO 23/08/1922 SASSUOLO MO
CESAN RENATO 18/09/1945 TORRE PELLICE TO
CESTARO LUCIANO 03/11/1943 ISOLA DELLA SCALA VR
CETTI SERBELLONI GIAN GALEAZZO 08/04/1924 MILANO MI
CHIABBAI GIUSEPPE 02/05/1921 S. LEONARDO UD
CHIARI ANDREA 24/11/1939 MANERBIO BS
CHIESA LUIGI 07/11/1921 TRICESIMO UD
CIARPELLA VINCENZO 25/05/1930 CUPA DI SESSA AURUNCA CE
CISMONDI LUIGI BATTISTA 05/01/1921 BUSCA CN
CITTERIO ALESSANDRO 06/02/1915 MILANO MI
CIUTI CARLA 08/07/1923 VARESE VA
CIUTI GIOVANNI 31/10/1917 VARESE VA
CIUTI SILVIA 31/05/1953 COMO CO
CIUTI ULISSE 09/01/1947 VARESE VA
COCCO ANTONIO GIOVANNI 02/08/1922 LA MADDALENA SS
CODENOTTI IRENEO 03/11/1940 BOLZANO BZ
COLANTUONI ANTONIO 23/09/1920 ROMA RM
COLMAN NASCIMBENE 05/09/1921 CLAUT PN
COLUSSI GIUSEPPE 12/07/1926 BARCIS PN
COMELLO LUIGI 16/05/1924 TRIESTE TS
COMELLO MARCO 13/04/1938 TARVISIO UD
CONDOLO BRUNO 14/09/1941 TRICESIMO UD
CONFINI PIETRO 20/04/1939 TORINO TO
CONSALES GIUSEPPE 09/06/1932 TRENTO TN
CORNAGLIA SPIRITO 01/01/1924 FRASSINO CN
CORSO ANTONIO 12/01/1955 LECCO CO
CORSO GIUSEPPE GIUSTI 08/05/1933 MARANO L. UD
COSELLI ANTONIO 23/02/1916 TRIESTE TS
COSSA ANGELO 20/04/1935 TARCENTO UD
COSSA GIUSEPPE 01/05/1920 TARCENTO UD
COSSIGA ANTONIO FRANCESCO 25/09/1935 SASSARI SS
COSTAMAGNA ALESSIO 16/11/1919 TORINO TO
COTTERLI OTTAVIO 09/05/1920 CIVIDALE D. F. UD
COTTINI AMEDEO 03/10/1918 TORINO TO
CRAIGHERO ANTONIO 01/01/1946 TOLMEZZO UD
CRAIGHERO LEO LUIGI 24/07/1913 TOLMEZZO UD
CRAIGHERO MARIO 30/07/1916 TOLMEZZO UD
CRISETIG GIUSEPPE 01/01/1935 GRIMACCO UD
CUM LUIGI 29/12/1940 GEMONA UD
CUMERLATO GIOVANNI 25/02/1948 VERONA VR
CUMERLATO PIER GIORGIO 10/08/1942 VERONA VR
CURCAS PAOLO 17/03/1907 ROVIGO RO
CUTRONEO ADELCHI 11/12/1913 TRIESTE TS
CUZZI AMELIO 13/02/1913 MONFALCONE GO
torna su      
DADDI GIUSEPPE 06/02/1935 CAGLIARI CA
D'AGOSTINI EMANUELE 13/11/1932 PASIAN DI PRATO UD
D'AGOSTINI UMBERTO 23/11/1914 BARCIS PN
D'ALEMA MICHELE 28/03/1912 GENOVA GE
D'AMATO ALFREDO 04/05/1941 ALGHERO SS
D'AMIANI MARIO 25/07/1913 TOLMEZZO UD
DAPIT LUIGI 24/12/1940 GEMONA UD
DA ROS ALDO 05/03/1941 PONTEBBA UD
D'ARRIGO MARIA TERESA 21/07/1957 GIAREDINI NAXOS ME
DE ANGELI CESARE 02/08/1910 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD
DE ANTONI GIANCARLO 30/09/1930 MALBORGHETTO UD
DE BENEDETTI NERI 16/05/1917 ROMA RM
DE COLLE ENNIO 04/04/1931 PONTEBBA UD
DE COLLE GIULIANO 09/01/1939 TERZO D'AQUILEIA UD
DECORTES LEONARDO 09/02/1943 OLBIA SS
DE FRANCESCHI LUCIANO 17/12/1941 SCHIO VI
DE GASPERI MARIO LUIGI 07/05/1938 MERANO BZ
DEGNI ANTONIO 17/01/1936 ROMA RM
DEGNI ARMANDO 16/11/1933 ROMA RM
DEL BIANCO BRUNO 07/05/1919 UDINE UD
DELL'ANTONIO GIULIANO 11/01/1912 TRIESTE TS
DELL'APA BRUNO 04/07/1940 CAGLIARI CA
DELLA PIETRA SILVANO 29/09/1937 CERCIVENTO UD
DELL'AQUILA VITTORIO 04/02/1912 MILANO MI
DELLA SCHIAVA GUIDO 11/11/1940 MOGGIO UDINESE UD
DEL LINZ BRUNO 04/07/1946 TOLMEZZO UD
DEL PICCOLO GIACOMO FRANCESCO 13/10/1922 MUZZANA DEL TURGNANO UD
DE LUCA MARCO 25/04/1946 SASSUOLO MO
DE MARSANICH FILIPPO MATTIA 19/04/1933 ROMA RM
DEMATTE' GIUSEPPE 19/03/1931 TRENTO TN
DE PAOLI MARIO 16/10/1930 TRENTO TN
DE POLI ROBERTO 20/02/1925 VERONA VR
DE SABATA PAOLO 14/10/1937 UDINE UD
DE SANTI GABRIELE 29/08/1945 VERONA VR
DESOLE FRANCESCO 04/07/1943 SASSARI SS
DETACHETIS SERGIO 03/12/1936 TORRE PELLICE TO
DE VECCHI RAP SERGIO MARIO 08/06/1937 MONZA MI
DI BARTOLO DOMENICO 14/04/1995 SAGRADO GO
DI GIUSTO LUCIANO 05/09/1944 S. VITO AL TORRE UD
DIMINI ARRIGO 26/06/1920 TRIESTE TS
DI RAGOGNA RENZO 11/03/1924 TRIESTE TS
DIVIESTI ANTONIO 21/04/1926 ROMA RM
DIGANI GILBERTO 30/07/1939 AQUI TERME AL
DI PACE PASQUALE 01/01/1934 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE FO
DONADELLI MARIO 18/11/1968 PONTEBBA UD
DONAT ARMANDO 07/01/1939 S. PIER D'ISONZO GO
DONAT FAUSTO 07/12/1952 S. PIER D'ISONZO GO
DONATI GIUSTO 27/01/1922 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
DOSEVICH SILVANO 20/06/1944 TRENTO TN
DURIAVIG ANTONIO 30/08/1915 STREGNA UD
torna su      
EDEL OSVALDO 28/11/1915 PORTOGRUARO VE
ERCOLANO GIOVANNI 30/11/1954 AOSTA AO
ESPAMER ALBERTO 10/01/1938 MILANO MI
torna su      
FABRIS FRANCO GIOVANNI 08/11/1940 PONTEBBA UD
FABRIS ITALO 25/01/1934 NIMIS UD
FABRIS LIVIO 06/03/1925 AURISINA TS
FABRIS MARCELLO 25/07/1939 AURISINA TS
FACCIOLI EDOARDO 11/10/1920 VERONA VR
FADINI REMO PIETRO 15/04/1918 TARCENTO UD
FAILLI GIUSEPPE 04/02/1916 PINEROLO TO
FALESCHINI GIUSEPPE 02/03/1949 MOGGIO UDINESE UD
FARAGUNA FERRUCCIO 01/04/1922 TRIESTE TS
FEDRI DANTE 12/07/1916 STRASSOLDO DI CERVIGNANO UD
FERRARI SISTO 11/03/1921 BOLOGNA BO
FERRETTI LUCIO 15/02/1926 TRIESTE TS
FERRUA RENATO 24/09/1952 MONDOVI CN
FILIPPI EZIO 25/10/1932 VERONA VR
FILIPPOZZI CESARE GINO 24/01/1923 TREGNAGO VR
FILIPUTTI SERGIO 08/10/1930 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN
FLORIS ERALDO 17/10/1903 COMO CO
FORESTIERE PASQUALE 11/01/1954 MESSINA ME
FORGIARINI FRANCESCO 04/10/1954 TOLMEZZO UD
FORTAREL ROMANO 06/04/1934 BOLZANO BZ
FORZANO VINCENZO C. B. 21/03/1933 TREMESTIERI ETNEO ME
FOSCHINI PASQUALE 06/01/1917 RAVENNA RA
FOZZI ANTONIO 04/03/1934 SASSARI SS
FRALLEONE OSVALDO 03/04/1928 ORISTANO OR
FRANCESCONI TEODORO 10/05/1925 BERGAMO BG
FRIGERIO GIANFRANCO 23/12/1924 LECCO CO
FRIZZA ANGELO 24/05/1960 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
FRIZZA PAOLO 16/07/1929 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
FUCCARO RENATO 23/09/1931 UDINE UD
FURIAN ALDO 17/05/1923 MILANO MI
FURLANI MARIO 09/06/1912 OVARO UD
FUSI GIORGIO 05/06/1930 IMPERIA IM
torna su      
GABRIELLI PAOLO 15/01/1919 TREVENZUOLO VR
GAINELLI GIAN FRANCO 03/10/1940 VERONA VR
GALANTE LUIGI 01/09/1935 UDINE UD
GALEOTTI DEL RE DOMENICO 22/08/1930 VITERBO VT
GALESSO GIAN BRUNO 09/10/1947 MERANO BZ
GALESSO GIORGIO 30/03/1960 MERANO BZ
GALIMBERTI LIONELLO 29/02/1928 TRIESTE TS
GALVAGNA SANTO 01/01/1918 MOGGIO UDINESE UD
GAMBA GIOVANNI DOMENICO 08/01/1936 TORRE PELLICE TO
GAMBA MARIANNA EMMA 12/07/1958 TORRE PELLICE TO
GAMBALUNGA GIUSEPPE 14/03/1934 BRESSANONE BZ
GARDEL ALDO 11/11/1925 MONFALCONE GO
GASPARET GIOVANNI 12/11/1941 ROVEREDO IN PIANO PN
GASPARINI PIETRO 18/05/1930 VILLESSE GO
GASPARINI SILVANO 01/01/1906 UDINE UD
GASTALDI GIACOMO 15/05/1932 GENOVA GE
GAUTERO FRANCO 27/12/1944 CENTALLO CN
GELSOMINI GIANPIETRO 05/03/1932 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN
GERONAZZO CLAUDIO 13/05/1948 TORINO TO
GHETTI FABIO 21/09/1923 MILANO MI
GHIRONI GIOVANNI 17/06/1929 CHIAVARI GE
GHISELLI ALDO 20/06/1920 VERONA VR
GIACOBAZZI MARIO 16/05/1926 FIORANO MO
GIACOMUZZI TITO 05/12/1930 INTRA NO
GIACOPELLI MARIO 21/08/1925 TRIESTE TS
GIANANI FRANCO 03/06/1922 NAPOLI NA
GIAVITO SERGIO 07/04/1943 PORDENONE PN
GIGANTE ROMANO 23/03/1939 ROMA RM
GIOIA FRANCESCO 12/09/1934 VALMADREARA CO
GIORDANI ANTONIO 01/01/1924 CLAUT PN
GIORDANI PAOLO 28/09/1940 PORDENONE PN
GIORGI GIUSEPPE PIETRO 09/02/1910 BOLZANO BZ
GIRONDA FRANCESCO CARLO 19/06/1938 BRESCIA BS
GIUBERGIA GIOVANNI 23/07/1927 TORINO TO
GIULIANI GIANPIERO 12/04/1965 CARSOLI AQ
GIUNTOLI MICHELANGELO 28/01/1911 PONTE ALLA PERGOLA PT
GOZZI VERBANO 17/04/1915 POGGIOREALE DEL CARSO TS
GREGORIO LEONARDO 22/03/1930 TRIESTE TS
GREPPI MARIA CRISTINA 03/07/1940 MILANO MI
GRILLO CAMILLO 14/10/1941 ROMA RM
GRILLO LUCIO 29/08/1936 ROMA RM
GROTTI MASSIMO 08/06/1937 ROMA RM
GUARDIANI VASCO 10/03/1914 TRIESTE TS
GUERIN CORRADO 17/01/1916 TRIESTE TS
GUS STEFANO 01/01/1920 GRIMACCO UD
torna su      
INNAMORATI UGO 27/11/1953 ALGHERO SS
IUSSA FRANCO 02/02/1932 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD
torna su      
JOB BRENNO 01/03/1930 MILANO MI
JUS ANGELO 24/11/1924 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO PN
torna su      
KASPERKOWITZ PIETRO 01/02/1942 STARANZANO GO
torna su      
LAMPRONTI REMIGIO 01/07/1921 TRIESTE TS
LANDI GIUSEPPE 11/02/1921 BOLZANO BZ
LANDRISCINA NICOLA 19/11/1934 TRINITAPOLI FG
LANZANI CESARE ATTILIO 03/08/1907 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
LANZAVECCHIA LUIGI 26/04/1921 TRIESTE TS
LE GRAZIE PAOLO 08/08/1931 BRINDISI BR
LEONE GIUSEPPE 15/12/1917 MILANO MI
LEZZI PAOLA 09/12/1938 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
LIVRAGHI PIETRO 11/01/1929 MILANO MI
LONDERO TARCISIO 12/12/1927 GEMONA UD
LONGO GIOVANNI 03/06/1944 GRADISCA D'ISONZO GO
LOVATO GIANCARLO 02/01/1948 VICENZA VI
LOVISA GIORGIO 29/03/1935 AMPEZZO UD
LUZZI CONTI ARMANDO 19/08/1922 MILANO MI
torna su      
MACORIG FIORINO 03/08/1941 PREPOTTO UD
MACORIG PIO FRANCESCO 02/04/1930 S. LEONARDO UD
MAINARDIS ALCESTE 27/11/1908 AMARO UD
MAIOLA DUILIO 02/08/1924 TRIESTE TS
MALAGUTI DAL POZZO GIORGIO 16/09/1943 UDINE UD
MALGUZZI NATALE 09/10/1933 MILANO MI
MANASSERO FRANCO 15/06/1936 MACELLO TO
MANCA GIUSEPPE 17/04/1930 CAGLIARI CA
MANDEL LAURA 11/04/1932 TRIESTE TS
MANNI PAOLO VIRGINIO 19/08/1947 ORISTANO OR
MANNINO ANGELO 07/08/1945 TRIESTE TS
MANOS SALVATORE 07/08/1930 SASSARI SS
MANSUINO STEFANO 08/12/1921 FINALE LIGURE SA
MANSUTTI SILVANO 19/12/1932 TRICESIMO UD
MANTOVANI ANTONIO 13/07/1930 BRESCIA BS
MANTOVANI NELSON 29/03/1914 TRIESTE TS
MANZON ITALO 29/05/1933 CERVIGNANO D. F. UD
MARAN GUERRINO 16/12/1919 GRADO GO
MARCHI GIOVANBATTISTA 28/08/1930 TREGNAGO VR
MARCHIONDELLI EUGENIO 01/05/1953 LECCO CO
MARGOTTINI GIUSEPPE 17/03/1929 CAPIAGO INTIMIANO CO
MARI STEFANO 19/12/1913 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
MARIANELLI ROBERTO 15/10/1939 TRIESTE TS
MARINI LUIGI 07/11/1901 GORIZIA GO
MARINIG PAOLINO 05/06/1912 PREPOTTO UD
MARINONI FRANCO 27/05/1942 VERONA VR
MAROCCHIO GASTONE 19/08/1935 VERONA VR
MAROCCHIO SIRO 26/09/1933 VERONA VR
MARSEU RENZO 18/04/1924 TORREANO DI CIV. UD
MARSI ENZO 07/02/1940 TRIESTE TS
MARTINI ALDO 15/05/1946 CLAUT PN
MARTINI GIANCARLO 30/03/1935 CLAUT PN
MARTINI GIOVANNI 08/10/1942 CLAUT PN
MARTINI GIUSEPPE 18/11/1938 CLAUT PN
MARTINI LUIGI 02/12/1941 CLAUT PN
MARUCCI ALESSANDRO 26/08/1937 ROMA RM
MASCETTI GIANCARLO 07/11/1952 COMO CO
MASCETTI MASSIMO 24/11/1960 COMO CO
MASCETTI PAOLO 14/04/1947 COMO CO
MASIN FRANCO 27/03/1933 SAN MAURO PASCOLI FO
MASSABO' LUIGI 09/06/1916 IMPERIA IM
MATHIEU GIORGIO 21/06/1943 PINEROLO TO
MATTELIG MARIO 14/10/1920 SAN PIETRO AL NATATISONE UD
MATTEUCCI PAOLO 22/02/1942 TRIESTE TS
MAURELLI SILVIO 15/09/1938 BOLZANO BZ
MAURO ALESSANDRO 03/07/1920 SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO UD
MAURO FULVIO 27/01/1932 TREVISO TV
MAZZACUVA EUGENIO GUGLIELMO 16/08/1927 REGGIO CALABRIA RC
MEINERO ALDO 30/01/1948 CUNEO CN
MELIS ANTONINO 14/08/1923 SASSARI SS
MENEGHINI GIAN PIETRO 27/04/1928 TREGNAGO VR
MENEGHINI GIANBATTISTA 26/09/1943 VICENZA VI
MENINI MARIO 11/10/1909 VALVASONE PN
MENIS ENZO 25/04/1947 OSOPPO UD
MERLUZZI ELIO 31/01/1927 AURISINA TS
MEROLA GIUSEPPE 09/08/1955 UDINE UD
MESINA PIERO IVO 18/03/1941 NUORO NU
MEZZANI ENRICO 26/06/1922 VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO VR
MIANI GIORGIO 19/08/1943 PASIAN DI PRATO UD
MICOSSI VALENTINO 16/12/1920 NIMIS UD
MICOTTIS BRUNO 09/02/1949 NIMIS UD
MIGLIAVACCA RINALDO 19/12/1920 TRIESTE TS
MINECCIA GIUSEPPE 20/11/1918 BARI BA
MINELLI FERRUCCIO 19/09/1942 EDOLO BS
MINELLI GIOVANNI TULLIO 24/08/1931 MONNO BS
MISSONI GIANCARLO 14/04/1935 MOGGIO UDINESE UD
MISTRORIGO GIANPIERTRO 13/08/1940 VERONA VR
MOLINARIO ALESSANDRO 21/05/1955 RIVOLI TO
MONAI RAFFAELE 17/03/1949 NIMIS UD
MONDONI PALMIRO 02/02/1923 CREMONA CR
MONTABONE MARIO 02/03/1925 TRIESTE TS
MORACE MAURIZIO 28/02/1931 NAPOLI NA
MORADEI MASSIMILIANO 27/02/1910 TRIESTE TS
MORASSI PACIFICO 26/07/1934 ARTA TERME UD
MORELLI CELESTE 01/02/1942 MANERBIO BS
MORTELLO GIUSEPPE 06/05/1941 ALGHERO SS
MOTTINELLI LORENZO ERNESTO 06/02/1933 SOMICO BS
MURA ANTONIO 16/12/1915 ROMA RM
MURRI VITTORIO SILVIO 21/01/1943 CASTELLANZA VA
MURRU FRANCESCO 03/01/1927 CAGLIARI CA
MUSONI ENNIO 12/10/1938 TORREANO DI CIVIDALE UD
torna su      
NABORRI PIO 11/07/1931 ANCONA AN
NALDI NERIO 15/12/1934 BOLOGNA BO
NASPI CESARE 08/03/1933 PIOMBINO LI
NASSIMBENI PIERLUIGI 27/08/1944 UDINE UD
NEGRO ALVIERO 14/06/1920 UDINE UD
NENZ GIORGIO 01/12/1930 VERONA VR
NILANDI PIERANGELO 18/07/1947 VERONA VR
NIMIS GIOVANNI 02/10/1933 NIMIS UD
NOBILE GUIDO 04/04/1906 TRIESTE TS
NOT PIETRO 26/08/1917 MOGGIO UDINESE UD
torna su      
OGGIANO BRUNO 12/08/1941 PORTO TORRES SS
OGGIANU PASQUALINO 20/04/4930 ALGHERO SS
OLIVIERI GIUSEPPE 03/06/1963 MESSINA ME
ONANO CRISTOFORO 17/08/1922 CAGLIARI CA
torna su      
PAGANI ANDREA 27/05/1918 MILANO MI
PAJARIN LUCIANO GIUSEPPE 07/09/1932 TORINO TO
PALAZZO SALVATORE 29/07/1932 GALATONE LE
PALICI DI SUNI FRANCO 10/10/1914 ALGHERO SS
PANEZUTTI FORTUNATO 14/02/1935 TRIESTE TS
PANI SALVATORE 30/03/1937 CAGLIARI CA
PANIZZA SANDRA 26/07/1961 MANDELLO LARIO CO
PANZANINI GIANCARLO 22/11/1937 MERANO BZ
PAPPALARDO GIUSEPPE 01/06/1930 TRIESTE TS
PARISI MARCELLO 27/01/1940 CHIUSA BZ
PARLATI STEFANO 12/03/1959 NAPOLI NA
PAROLA FILIPPO 14/01/1925 PAVONA MELLA BS
PASCHETTO CLAUDIO 30/08/1950 PINEROLO TO
PASQUALINI DORANDO 01/09/1916 TRIESTE TS
PASSAGNOLI BRUNO 24/06/1919 TRIESTE TS
PASSAGNOLI MARIO 15/05/1917 TRIESTE TS
PASSUDETTI MATTIA 01/09/1920 BARCIS PN
PATRIZI GIOVANNI CARLO 13/02/1931 NAPOLI NA
PATTARINI GIACOMO 12/12/1935 LECCO CO
PAUER GIULIO 02/10/1919 ROMA RM
PAULETIG EUGENIO 30/12/1931 GRIMACCO UD
PAZZI GUIDO FRANCO 25/11/1955 ASTI AT
PECORARI MARIO 26/11/1921 MONFALCONE GO
PECORINI ROBERTO 04/11/1954 CAGLIARI CA
PELLEGRINI GASPARE 04/06/1928 BICCARI FG
PELLINI GIUSEPPE 14/03/1942 VERONA VR
PELLINI LUIGI 20/01/1908 VERONA VR
PERGAMI MARCELLO 09/12/1911 TRIESTE TS
PERISSIN GIORGIO 17/06/1933 MONFALCONE GO
PETRICIG GIUSEPPE 27/02/1934 SAN LEONARDO UD
PETROMILLI ANTONINO 19/03/1917 TORINO TO
PEZZILLO ANTONIO GIUSEPPE 18/02/1931 PALERMO PA
PICCATO BENVENUTO 06/10/1915 PINEROLO TO
PICCIAU IGNAZIO 27/10/1951 CAGLIARI CA
PICCO ALVISE 10/09/1921 POVOLETTO UD
PICCO BRUNO 02/09/1944 PONTEBBA UD
PIERANTONI GIAN MARIO 11/02/1930 VERONA VR
PIERANTONI PAOLO 13/02/1953 CASTEL D'AZZANO VR
PILIA UGO 03/01/1947 CAGLIARI CA
PILO FRANCESCO 30/06/1930 SASSARI SS
PINELLI LIVIO 05/08/1930 MONFALCONE GO
PIOVANI FRANCESCO 06/03/1931 MANERBIO BS
PISANI MARIO 22/03/1916 NAPOLI NA
PISANO PIETRO CARLO 04/11/1939 TEMPIO PAUSANIOA SS
PITTERI GRAZIANO 23/10/1950 VENZONE UD
PITTINO FRANCO 03/08/1952 TOLMEZZO UD
PIUSSI ALESSANDRO 26/06/1958 PONTEBBA UD
PIZZEDAZ PIERGIORGIO 06/11/1940 PONTE ARCHE TN
PLATTO WALTER BRUNO 09/09/1936 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
PLOZZER RANIERI MASSIMO 06/07/1913 PULFERO UD
POCECCO PAOLO 23/12/1942 TRIESTE TS
POGGIALI LAURO 02/11/1921 RAVENNA RA
POIANI FRANCO 05/02/1931 CERVETERI RM
POLLASTRI MARIO 28/07/1931 SAN GIORGIO DELLA RICHINVELDA PN
POLVARA CAMILLO 31/08/1925 LECCO CO
POLVARA DANTE 06/08/1955 LECCO CO
POLVARA FERDINANDO 14/01/1921 LECCO CO
POLVARA MARCELLINO 05/03/1922 LECCO CO
POLVARA UMBERTO 31/03/1925 MILANO MI
PONSO ALDO 10/01/1934 COSTIGLIOLE SALUZZO CN
PONTANI FRANCO 12/12/1950 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
PONTI GIOVANNI ANTONIO 27/09/1934 SASSARI SS
POZZA DARIO 31/03/1909 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI UD
POZZERLE MARIO 31/10/1938 VERONA VR
PREMI GIAN FRANCO 15/04/1939 VERONA VR
PRESTIPINO GIOVANNI 08/12/1948 GIARDINI NAXOS ME
PROFETI LUCIO 04/11/1918 TRIESTE TS
PUICHER DOMENICO 17/09/1916 RAVEDO UD
PUTORTI' GIUSEPPE 21/04/1959 REGGIO CALABRIA RC
torna su      
QUADRETTI GIANNI 09/09/1933 BOLOGNA BO
torna su      
RAIS RAFFAELE 02/04/1929 PORTO TORRES SS
RASIA DANI LUIGI 07/01/1942 CAMISANO VICENTINO VI
RASPA ENZO 19/12/1932 REGGIO CALABRIA RC
RASTRELLI VINICIO LODOVICO 06/02/1924 BOLZANETO GE
RATTI EMILIO 09/03/1927 LECCO CO
RECCHI MANLIO 16/11/1926 CAMPOSANPIERO PD
REDAELLI ANGELO 24/06/1954 LECCO CO
REGATTIN ALFREDO 04/12/1927 SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO UD
REPUTIN ABRAMO 14/05/1926 UDINE UD
RIGON SERGIO 25/08/1942 VIGASIO VR
RIZZI SERGIO 11/12/1946 MERANO BZ
RIZZONI LINO 25/03/1932 ROMA RM
ROBERTI GIORGIO 15/11/1926 TRIESTE TS
ROIATTI VINCENZO 26/01/1938 UDINE UD
ROMANI LUIGI 17/06/1946 BOLZANO BZ
ROMANIN CRISTINA 19/01/1950 MILANO MI
ROPPA ITALO 26/06/1936 GORIZIA GO
RORAI PIERGIUSEPPE 08/02/1920 PORDENONE PN
ROSSI GIOVANNI 23/01/1932 ROMA RM
ROSSI GUIDO 02/03/1947 REGGIO CALABRIA RC
RUSSO LETTERIO 04/10/1947 MESSINA ME
torna su      
SABIDUSSI CESARE 17/11/1933 GEMONA UD
SALGARO GIUSEPPE 31/08/1941 TREGNAGO VR
SANNA MANLIO 18/04/1934 SASSARI SS
SANTORO CLAUDIO 03/12/1953 NAPOLI NA
SANVITI ANTONIO 22/07/1937 PORDENONE PN
SARCINELLI UGO 11/07/1939 SPILIMBERGO UD
SARTI ODERO 07/10/1943 BOLZANO BZ
SATTA GIOVANNI 25/12/1942 PORTO TORRES SS
SAULI GIULIANO 24/08/1946 TRIESTE TS
SAVASTA ANGELO 11/11/1943 MESSINA ME
SCARABELLI ROMOLO 02/11/1922 ARTA TERME UD
SCARAMUZZINO FRANCESCO LUIGI 29/09/1942 ROMA RM
SCARANO NICOLA 16/09/1926 SAN GIORGIO AL CREMANO NA
SCAREL ALDO 14/02/1966 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
SCAREL LUCIANO 08/01/1933 SCODOVACCA UD
SCAREL VITTORINO 31/03/1936 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
SCHIEVANO LUIGI 18/10/1920 VERONA VR
SCIACCA GAETANO 30/07/1932 TORINO TO
SCOTTI ALDO 04/08/1922 TRIESTE TS
SCROSOPPI GIROLAMO 23/12/1935 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
SCUTZ FRANCESCO 01/01/1912 AQUILEIA UD
SECCHI GIORGIO 19/07/1945 CAGLIARI CA
SECCHI PASQUALE 26/01/1940 SASSARI SS
SELLA VITTORIO 08/05/1927 ALGHERO SS
SERRA GIOVANNI 27/10/1929 CAGLIARI CA
SESANA GIACINTO 20/01/1915 MAGGIANICO DI LECCO CO
SETTOMINI GIORGIO 16/04/1946 GORIZIA GO
SICILIANI EUGENIO 29/08/1927 NAPOLI NA
SILVESTRI MARINO 19/06/1917 REANA DEL ROIALE UD
SIMEONE MARIO 07/12/1930 ROMA RM
SIMONETTI ELIOR 23/11/1925 UDINE UD
SIMULA SALVATORE 13/07/1934 SASSARI SS
SITTA BRUNO 14/02/1924 VERONA VR
SOLA VITTORIO 11/08/1915 MODENA MO
SOLDATI LORENZO 05/09/1928 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
SOLDATI VINCENZO 20/05/1961 BAGNOLO MELLA BS
SOLDI PAOLO 15/01/1948 CELLA DATI CR
SOLINAS GIORGIO 13/12/1941 SASSARI SS
SPADA ALFREDO DARIO BRU. 01/06/1934 NAPOLI NA
SPANGHERO ITALO 24/04/1910 TURRIACO GO
SPASCIANI ANTONIO 06/02/1913 MILANO MI
SPINELLI ROBERTO 24/03/1938 UDINE UD
SPIZZO GIOVANNI 08/05/1935 TRICESIMO UD
SPONZA OTTONE 21/09/1919 TRIESTE TS
STANIG ALFONSO 11/12/1915 SAN PIETRO AL NATATISONE UD
STEFANONI DANIELA 29/07/1958 VIMERCATE MI
STURARO GIUSEPPE 26/11/1945 BOLZANO BZ
SUCCHI VINCENZO 17/10/1940 SASSARI SS
SULPIZI VINCENZO 30/01/1924 ROMA RM
SUSSA GIUSEPPE 15/10/1933 TRIESTE TS
torna su      
TABLADINI FRANCO 22/08/1938 COLLIO VAL TROMPIA BS
TADDEI BORTOLO NATALE 07/01/1954 MEGRO DI CORTENE GOLGI BS
TAVELLI FEDERICO 14/01/1947 COLLIO VAL TROMPIA BS
TEDDE UMBERTO 07/08/1939 SASSARI SS
TERNELLI FLORIANO 08/06/1926 MODENA MO
TIBERTI VINCENZO 21/12/1925 MILANO MI
TICOZZI MASSIMILIANO 05/06/1927 LECCO CO
TIRINZONI RODOLFO 08/11/1929 LECCO CO
TISI GIOVANNI 21/08/1934 EDOLO BS
TOLOMEI FERRUCCIO 02/09/1928 MILANO MI
TOMASI GIOVANNI 23/08/1913 TRIESTE TS
TOMMASINI SCIPIO 06/09/1922 TRIESTE TS
TOMMASONE GUIDO 09/03/1929 FERRARA FE
TONCHIA CARLO 01/01/1928 TARCENTO UD
TONELLO GUERRINO FLAVIO 05/10/1942 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI UD
TONETTO ERNESTO 12/03/1916 TRIESTE TS
TONUSSI ANTONIO 07/12/1941 REANA DEL ROIALE UD
TORQUATI TINA 24/09/1938 COLLIO VAL TROMPIA BS
TOSCANO MICHELE 27/06/1927 TORINO TO
TOSO GIANCARLO 06/12/1941 TRICESIMO UD
TOSO PIERGIORGIO 17/01/1939 MONFALCONE GO
TOSOLINI MARIO 06/09/1928 TRICESIMO UD
TOSELLI MARIO 05/01/1943 LUSERNA SAN GIOVANNI TO
TRAVERSO VITTORIO 02/05/1928 GENOVA GE
TREGNAGHI DARIO 04/01/1937 TREGNAGO VR
TRETTEL LINO 23/11/1924 BOLZANO BZ
TROJERO CLAUDIO 24/05/1934 TOLMEZZO UD
TROVANT BRUNO 29/06/1934 CERVIGNANO UD
TURETTA LEONINO 29/10/1924 MANERBIO BS
torna su      
UNGARO CESARE 26/02/1932 MILANO MI
URBANI GABRIELE 31/12/1940 BOLOGNA BO
USAI CARLO 25/01/1939 LA MADDALENA SS
torna su      
VALENTINI ERGIO 02/08/1960 BRESCIA BS
VALLE MARINO 06/06/1949 TRIESTE TS
VENCO MARIO 14/08/1954 COMO CO
VERMIGLIO LUIGI 17/06/1934 MONFALCONE GO
VIGNA GIOVANNI 05/02/1944 LUSERNA SAN GIOVANNI TO
VIGNOLA GIUSEPPE 19/06/1928 GORIZIA GO
VIROGLIO GIUSEPPE 13/05/1940 NONE TO
VITAS ROBERTO 16/06/1915 TRIESTE TS
VIVANDA UGO 29/02/1912 TARCENTO UD
VOLPE AUGUSTO 22/02/1921 TARCENTO UD
torna su      
ZAMBANELLO AUGUSTO 21/09/1941 BADIA VR
ZAMBONI LINO 31/03/1942 TORRI DI QUARTESOLO VI
ZAMOLO ANTONIO 02/03/1914 GEMONA UD
ZAMOLO GIOVANNI 03/10/1913 TRIESTE TS
ZAMPARO BRUNO 06/10/1937 UDINE UD
ZAMPARUTTI ANTONIO 16/11/1925 GEMONA UD
ZANARDELLI SANDRO 10/04/1942 COLLIO BS
ZANDERIGO BARTOLOMEO 21/01/1921 VESTENANUOVA VR
ZANDERIGO MARIO 13/08/1932 VESTENANUOVA VR
ZANIER ODDONE 24/12/1926 TERZO DI AQUILEIA UD
ZANUTTI GIUSEPPE 22/04/1928 TARCENTO UD
ZARA UGO 10/08/1928 TRIESTE TS
ZATTI PASQUALINO 27/01/1933 TRICESIMO UD
ZAZZA PAOLO 22/07/1958 CARSOLI AQ
ZIVELONGHI PIERINO 12/11/1939 FUMANE VR
ZORZI ENRICO 11/11/1939 TRENTO TN
ZORZI GIANLUIGI 04/01/1937 MESTRE VE
ZORZI MARCO 19/09/1928 TRENTO TN
ZORZINI LUIGI 09/03/1905 TRIESTE TS
ZUCCA VITTORIO 11/11/1938 CAGLIARI CA

aggiornato al 27/11/1990